Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHBURTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-1.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2PE
← Back to All Properties