Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, 3, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties