Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SYLVESTER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+38.0%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,750
+2.0%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+108.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8AH
← Back to All Properties