Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+83.3%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+112.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties