132, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+22.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+142.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+47.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1