106, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+6.3%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+86.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+24.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1