Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
-10.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+1.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4YE
← Back to All Properties