Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties