Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGHBURY AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+56.8%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+12.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9PP
← Back to All Properties