Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FOLKESTONE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,167
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£4,833 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,167
-5.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£4,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+69.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LP
← Back to All Properties