15, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£134,950+70.9%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+62.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1