Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FALCUTT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£60,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+31.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+1.3%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+163.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NR
← Back to All Properties