Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
-17.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+297.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PL
← Back to All Properties