Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+83.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties