Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEW MILL STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+14.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+4.3%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£11,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,745
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5FT
← Back to All Properties