Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties