40, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2TN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+4.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000+178.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+73.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,900+0.8%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1