Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,550
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£1,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£29,550
+5.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995
+5.6%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NB
← Back to All Properties