Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST JOHNS STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+6.1%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4RA
← Back to All Properties