Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 18, TOWER ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+182.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5QY
← Back to All Properties