Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, HIGHLANDS BOULEVARD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,250
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£157,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£635,250
+33.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,500
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3TL
← Back to All Properties