Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,100
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7DS
← Back to All Properties