Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JOHNS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+35.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+32.9%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+42.5%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+31.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0RX
← Back to All Properties