Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SALTERS CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.1%
Price Change
+£244,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+370.1%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£244,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 8 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1HH
← Back to All Properties