FLAT 32, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, SELDEN HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+113.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250-17.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,156 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,406
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1