3C, HAVELOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£970,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£542,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£970,000+126.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£542,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£428,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1