31, BARLEY EDGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,904 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£122,500+10.8%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£11,904 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,596
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1