Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WYCOMBE VIEW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+2.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+20.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DN
← Back to All Properties