218A, BIRLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.9%
Price Change
-£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000-69.9%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+1.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+147.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1