Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-30.5%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+56.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4AZ
← Back to All Properties