50, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£117,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+135.0%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,250+34.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1