Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROAD MEADOW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+6.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3SP
← Back to All Properties