Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, STOW ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
-9.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+210.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3TQ
← Back to All Properties