35, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£488,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£488,000+107.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1