Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£46,950
+42.3%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties