Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5NQ
← Back to All Properties