Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+27.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-34.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+281.7%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0TN
← Back to All Properties