66, COLUMBIA AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+46.9%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,995+433.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£259,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1