Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+9.7%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3AE
← Back to All Properties