69A, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£257,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+106.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£257,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+18.3%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1