Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£40,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+39.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,300
+286.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties