11, SUNNYBANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,500+108.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+24.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1