Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+8.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+181.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DW
← Back to All Properties