Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DEVANA AVENUE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,936 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
-0.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,936 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,436
+66.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£81,936 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+1.7%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+35.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BQ
← Back to All Properties