17, THAMES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+167.9%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+223.2%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,400
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1