Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MULLENDER COURT, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+177.8%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4XD
← Back to All Properties