Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, HILTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+44.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+117.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+119.0%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PD
← Back to All Properties