Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, MANOR PARADE, PARK DRIVE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+96.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-37.9%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+433.1%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,100
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0UD
← Back to All Properties