16, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+93.0%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+44.3%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+86.3%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1