17, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+10.9%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+120.8%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1